Ewige Tabellen

Ewige Tabellen (ab 2017)

Ewige Tabelle Fun

Pos.MannschaftGPWLUPTSGFGADiffPPOA
1Freunde des gepflegten Eissport1090119.07514610
2Flachland Pinguine1081117.05121300
3Speakers954010.01722-50
4Ice-Fighter94508.03233-10
5diä mittem Heum93517.03346-130
6HotShot63306.01322-90
7Zulgtal Eagles90811.01241-290
8Langnau Predators30300.0920-110
8SV Röthenbach II30300.0629-230

Ewige Tabelle Profis

Pos.MannschaftGPWLUPTSGFGADiffPPOA
1HC Mühlethurnen1081117.04015250
2Playboy Bunnies1063113.0262240
3Eskimo Callboys954010.0272160
4D’EINER94419.02026-60
5SV Röthenbach 193517.02325-20
6SC Ursellen92704.01430-160
6Team Last Minute62404.01722-50
8Die alten Wölfe31202.068-20
8Huskys Novizen31202.0614-80